YONDOSHI HOLDINGS INC.

  • JAPANESE
  • print
  • S
  • M
  • L

Financial Highlights

  • Business Results
  • Financial Position
  • Cash Flows
  • Major Indicators
  • Per Share Data

Business Results

(Millions of yen)

2016/22017/22018/22019/22020/2
Operating revenues52,88349,79748,06047,11844,970
Gross profit30,83129,34828,04927,11525,780
Selling, general and
administrative expenses
24,71722,81821,94722,17121,804
Operating income6,1136,5296,1024,9843,975
Ordinary income6,8547,7967,5626,8044,312
Net income4,2774,9625,2932,4402,475

Operating revenues

Operating income

Ordinary income

Net income

Financial Position

(Millions of yen)

2016/22017/22018/22019/22020/2
Total assets60,57662,42066,32159,93453,737
Net assets45,23749,07453,39943,58739,588
Interest bearing debt47837827717582

Total assets

Net assets

Interest bearing debt

Cash Flows

(Millions of yen)

2016/22017/22018/22019/22020/2
Cash flows from operating activities5,3194,9645,4271,6642,433
Cash flows from investing activities△545△2,347△3,0235,40772
Cash flows from financing activities△3,739△2,305△1,665△9,344785
Free cash flows*4,7742,6162,4037,0712,505

Note: Free cash flows = Cash flows from operating activities + Cash flows from investing activities

Major Indicators

2016/22017/22018/22019/22020/2
Gross margin (%)58.358.958.457.657.3
Operating margin (%)11.613.112.710.68.8
Return on assets(ROA) (%)7.18.18.23.94.3
Return on equity(ROE) (%)9.410.510.45.06.0
Shareholders' equity ratio (%)74.678.480.472.673.5
Current ratio (%)183.0213.6243.2205.5216.2
Debt equity ratio (times)0.010.010.010.000.00

Gross margin

Operating margin

Return on assets (ROA)

Return on equity (ROE)

Current ratio

Debt equity ratio

Per Share Data

(Yen)

2016/22017/22018/22019/22020/2
Net income per share163.22193.38207.0996.03112.18
Net assets per share1,747.621,920.552,077.001,883.281,822.10
Cash dividends per share4050657580

Net income per share

Net assets per share

Cash dividends per share

欧美三级电影_被按摩的人妻中文字幕_欧美同志电影